Employees

Name Title Supervisor
Dylan Acrey Student Assistant - Regular -
Waqas Ali Student Assistant - Regular James Strawn
Carlos Arevalo Student Assistant - Regular -
Michael Arranaga IT Specialist III Christian Giesecke
Drew Ballard Student Assistant - Regular -
Charles Bido Student Assistant - Regular -
Emerald Brackenridge Student Assistant - Regular James Strawn
Mathew Cantrell Student Assistant - Regular James Strawn
Carley Carroll Student Assistant - Regular -
Chris Cersley Student Assistant - Regular -
Josh Chrestman Student Assistant - Regular -
Tim Christian Assist Dean Info Tech Services -
Jared Countryman Administrative Specialist III James Strawn
Shifra David Student Assistant - Regular -
Ryan Davis Student Assistant - Regular -
Zachary Endy Student Assistant - Regular Christian Giesecke
Christian Giesecke IT Manager I Lorenzo Robles
Braden Hartman Student Assistant - Regular -
Cyrus Haskell Web Architect Michele Hindman
Michele Hindman IT Manager I Lorenzo Robles
Lindsay Hoerig Student Assistant - Regular -
Naziba Hossain Student Assistant - Regular James Strawn
Kendal Huckabee Student Assistant - Regular -
Lacy Hulen Student Assistant - Regular -
Trenton Jefferson Student Academic Asst - Hourly James Strawn
Adrian Jordan Student Assistant - Regular -
Reagen Labarr Student Assistant - Regular -
Bradley Lovick Student Assistant - Regular James Strawn
Jon Mays IT Specialist III Christian Giesecke
Jesse McConathy IT Manager I Lorenzo Robles
Kristopher Melton Student Assistant - Regular -
Caitlyn Monse Student Assistant - Regular James Strawn
Jacob Montes Student Assistant - Regular -
Jacob Mueller Student Assistant - Regular -
Jessica Narvaez Student Assistant - Regular -
Ivan Ontiveros Student Assistant - Regular -
Steve Otieno Student Assistant - Regular -
Matt Passey Student Assistant - Regular -
Raymond Piller IT Manager II Lorenzo Robles
Reese Ramsey Student Assistant - Regular -
Kelly Redmond Student Assistant - Regular James Strawn
Jacob Rhoads IT Manager Lorenzo Robles
Lorenzo Robles Employee Computing Manager Tim Christian
Jacob Saxon Student Assistant - Regular -
Adam Selby IT Specialist III James Strawn
David Smith Computer Systems Manager James Strawn
Dallas Smith Student Assistant - Regular -
Clete Spehr Network Manager James Strawn
James Strawn Student Computing Manager Tim Christian
Kristi Taliaferro Student Assistant - Regular -
Emily Thompson Student Assistant - Regular -
Cole Thompson Student Assistant - Regular -
Chris Worley IT Manager Lorenzo Robles